Lobbying Firms and Agents for 2014
Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
ADVOCATES INC*
  
 
EHREN FLYGARE
  
  
COMMUNITY FINANCIAL SERVICE ASSN OF AMERICA (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
MONEYTREE INC
  
MOTORCYCLE INDUSTRY COUNCIL
  
ADVANCE AMERICA (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
PUYALLUP TRIBE OF INDIANS
  
CHECK INTO CASH (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
NATIONAL GUARD ASSOC OF WA
  
PUBLIC SCHOOL EMPLOYEES OF WA
 
ELAINE KENNEDY
  
  
COMMUNITY FINANCIAL SERVICE ASSN OF AMERICA (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
MONEYTREE INC
  
CHECK INTO CASH (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
ADVANCE AMERICA (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
PUBLIC SCHOOL EMPLOYEES OF WA
  
PUYALLUP TRIBE OF INDIANS
  
MOTORCYCLE INDUSTRY COUNCIL
  
NATIONAL GUARD ASSOC OF WA
 
JENNA MCKENZIE
  
  
COMMUNITY FINANCIAL SERVICE ASSN OF AMERICA (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
PUBLIC SCHOOL EMPLOYEES OF WA
  
PUYALLUP TRIBE OF INDIANS
  
MOTORCYCLE INDUSTRY COUNCIL
  
NATIONAL GUARD ASSOC OF WA
AEQUUS CORPORATION*
  
 
CLIFTON A FINCH CONSULTING*
  
  
ABBVIE INC
  
WA SELF INSURERS ASSN
  
WA ALLIANCE FOR HEALTHCARE INSURANCE TRUST
 
CLIFTON FINCH
  
  
ABBOTT LABORATORIES
  
TRI-CITY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
  
RAINIER CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
  
LYFESYSTEMS INC
  
LUXOTTICA RETAIL NORTH AMERICA INC (LENSCRAFTERS)
  
FRANKLIN CO PUBLIC UTILITY DIST
 
RANDALL RAY
  
  
ABBOTT LABORATORIES
  
ABBVIE INC
  
WA ALTERNATIVE MEDICINE ALLIANCE
  
WA SELF INSURERS ASSN
  
TRI-CITY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
  
WA ALLIANCE FOR HEALTHCARE INSURANCE TRUST
  
RAINIER CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
  
LUXOTTICA RETAIL NORTH AMERICA INC (LENSCRAFTERS)
  
LYFESYSTEMS INC
  
FRANKLIN CO PUBLIC UTILITY DIST
  
BENTON PUD
 
KYLE WOODRING
  
  
ABBOTT LABORATORIES
  
ABBVIE INC
  
WA SELF INSURERS ASSN
  
TRI-CITY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
  
WA ALLIANCE FOR HEALTHCARE INSURANCE TRUST
  
LUXOTTICA RETAIL NORTH AMERICA INC (LENSCRAFTERS)
  
LYFESYSTEMS INC
  
FRANKLIN CO PUBLIC UTILITY DIST
  
BENTON PUD
AHNE PLLC*
  
 
JEANNE CUSHMAN
  
  
OVERTON & ASSOC

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
SQUAXIN ISLAND TRIBE
ALLIANCES NORTHWEST*
  
 
DENNY ELIASON
  
  
AMAZON.COM
  
BP AMERICA INC
  
NINTENDO OF AMERICA
  
WA RESTAURANT ASSN
  
YAKIMA HMA INC
  
STARBUCKS
  
WA BANKERS ASSN
  
WA DENTAL SERVICE
  
PROVIDENCE HEALTH & SERVICES- WA
  
PUGET SOUND ENERGY INC
  
SPECIAL OLYMPICS WA
 
KIMBERLY HOFF
  
  
AMAZON.COM
  
BP AMERICA INC
  
NINTENDO OF AMERICA
  
WA RESTAURANT ASSN
  
YAKIMA HMA INC
  
STARBUCKS
  
WA BANKERS ASSN
  
WA DENTAL SERVICE
  
PROVIDENCE HEALTH & SERVICES- WA
  
PUGET SOUND ENERGY INC
  
SPECIAL OLYMPICS WA
ALLIED COMMUNICATION STRATEGIES*
  
 
BRIAN MINNICH
  
  
COLUMBIA RIVER CARBONATES
  
MADORE DAVID
AMBER D LEWIS CONSULTING LLC*
  
 
AMBER LEWIS
  
  
EMPIRE HEALTH FOUNDATION
  
WA ASSN FOR MARRIAGE & FAMILY THERAPY
ARBAUGH, DAVID
  
 
DAVID ARBAUGH
  
  
PUBLIC UTILITY RISK MANAGEMENT SERVICES
  
INVENERGY
 
G SCOTT RICHARDS
  
  
INVENERGY
 
JAMES ROWLAND
  
  
PUBLIC UTILITY RISK MANAGEMENT SERVICES
ARMSTRONG & ASSOC*
  
 
MIKE ARMSTRONG
  
  
CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL RECYCLING ASSN - NW CHAPTER
  
PORT OF CHELAN CO
  
TRICHOME & CALYX CORP
  
SMD SOLUTIONS
  
C & C SHOP LLC
BAINBRIDGE MEDIA GROUP INC*
  
 
CHRIS VAN DYK
  
  
BYG TAXICAB ASSN
  
PUGET SOUND DISPATCH
BERENDT & ASSOC LLC*
  
 
ELIZABETH BERENDT
  
  
SEATTLE CHILDRENS HOSPITAL
BOGARD & JOHNSON LLC*
  
 
REBECCA BOGARD
  
  
ADDUS HEALTHCARE
  
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO
  
ASSN OF ALCOHOLISM & ADDICTIONS PROGRAMS
  
COMMUNITY RESIDENTIAL SERVICES ASSN
  
WILLAMETTE DENTAL MANAGEMENT CORP
  
WA ST DESTINATION MARKETING ORGANIZATIONS ASSN
  
WA ST NURSES ASSN
  
WA TOURISM ALLIANCE
  
WA ST ASSN OF HEADSTART ECEAP
  
WA ST CONVENTION CENTER PUBLIC FACILITIES DIST
  
WA ST DENTAL HYGIENISTS ASSN
  
WA INTERACTIVE LLC
  
WA SPEECH & HEARING ASSN
  
WA ST ASSN OF BROADCASTERS

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
SEATTLE THEATRE GROUP
  
STERLING LABORATORIES
  
WA ASSN OF NURSE ANESTHETISTS
  
PHYSICAL THERAPY ASSN OF WA
  
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO
  
REPUBLIC SERVICES
  
SEATTLE KING CO CONVENTION & VISITORS BUREAU
  
GTECH CORPORATION
  
MEDTRONIC INC
  
ORACLE AMERICA INC
  
CORRECTIONS CORP OF AMERICA
  
CULTURAL ACCESS FUND COALITION
  
GENERAL MOTORS LLC
 
H2 GOVERNMENT RELATIONS*
  
  
WA TOURISM ALLIANCE
  
WA ST DESTINATION MARKETING ORGANIZATIONS ASSN
  
WA SPEECH & HEARING ASSN
  
WA ST ASSN OF BROADCASTERS
  
SEATTLE KING CO CONVENTION & VISITORS BUREAU
  
PHYSICAL THERAPY ASSN OF WA
  
MEDTRONIC INC
  
CORRECTIONS CORP OF AMERICA
  
CULTURAL ACCESS FUND COALITION
 
MELISSA JOHNSON
  
  
ADDUS HEALTHCARE
  
ASSN OF ALCOHOLISM & ADDICTIONS PROGRAMS
  
WILLAMETTE DENTAL MANAGEMENT CORP
  
WA AUDIOLOGY ALLIANCE
  
WA ST ACADEMY OF AUDIOLOGY
  
WA ST DENTAL HYGIENISTS ASSN
  
WA ST NURSES ASSN
  
WA ST ASSN OF BROADCASTERS
  
WA ST ASSN OF HEADSTART ECEAP
  
WA SPEECH & HEARING ASSN
  
STERLING LABORATORIES
  
WA ASSN OF NURSE ANESTHETISTS
  
PHYSICAL THERAPY ASSN OF WA
  
GTECH CORPORATION
  
MEDTRONIC INC
  
COMMUNITY RESIDENTIAL SERVICES ASSN
 
THE TSB GROUP*
  
  
WA ST CONVENTION CENTER PUBLIC FACILITIES DIST
BROWN, MARK
  
 
MARK BROWN
  
  
CITY OF LACEY
  
CITY OF VANCOUVER
 
JAMES JUSTIN
  
  
CITY OF VANCOUVER
 
JENNIFER ZIEGLER
  
  
CITY OF LACEY
BUCHHOLZ & ASSOC LLC*
  
 
BENJAMIN BUCHHOLZ
  
  
BUCHHOLZ FARMS
  
COOPERATIVE AGRICULTURAL PRODUCERS INC
CAPITOL CONNECTION*
  
 
J RYAN SPILLER
  
  
ALCOA US PRIMARY METALS INTALCO ALUMINUM CORP
  
ALLIANCE OF AUTO MANUFACTURERS
  
EQUAL JUSTICE COALITION
  
PUGET SOUND SCHOOL COALITION/KING CO SCHOOL COALITION (THRU K AND L GATES)
  
WA FIRE COMMISSIONERS ASSN
  
WRIGHT RUNSTAD & CO
 
SANDI SWARTHOUT
  
  
ALCOA US PRIMARY METALS INTALCO ALUMINUM CORP
  
ALLIANCE OF AUTO MANUFACTURERS

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
EQUAL JUSTICE COALITION
  
PUGET SOUND SCHOOL COALITION/KING CO SCHOOL COALITION (THRU K AND L GATES)
  
WA FIRE COMMISSIONERS ASSN
  
WRIGHT RUNSTAD & CO
CAPITOL SOLUTIONS*
  
 
MARCIA FROMHOLD
  
  
CITIES INSURANCE ASSN OF WA
  
EVERGREEN SCHOOL DIST
  
FRED HUTCHINSON CANCER RESEARCH CENTER
  
PUGET SOUND CLEAN AIR AGENCY
  
SCHOOLS INSURANCE ASSN OF WA
  
SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE
  
WA SCHOOL INFORMATION PROCESSING COOP
  
SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
  
THE WASHINGTON TREASURER'S OFFICE
  
UNITED SCHOOLS INSURANCE PROGRAM
  
WA ASSN FOR PUPIL TRANSPORTATION
  
WA ASSN OF SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS
  
WA RURAL CO INSURANCE PROGRAM
CAPITOL STRATEGIES CONSULTING*
  
 
KATHLEEN COLLINS
  
  
CITY OF SHORELINE
  
WA SELF INSURERS ASSN
  
WA WATER POLICY ALLIANCE
  
CITY OF YELM
  
PACIFICORP
  
SHEET METAL & AIR CONDITION CONTRACTORS WEST WA
  
SPOKANE TRANSIT AUTHORITY
CARNEY BADLEY SPELLMAN*
  
 
NATHAN FITZGERALD
  
  
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP
  
ASSN OF DENTAL SUPPORT ORGANIZATIONS
  
AMERICAN WATERWAYS OPERATORS
  
WA ST CONVENTION CENTER PUBLIC FACILITIES DIST
  
EXPERIAN AUTOMOTIVE
  
AMERICAN SUNTANNING ASSN
 
CHASE MATEUSIAK
  
  
7-ELEVEN INC
  
ALLSTATE INSURANCE CO
  
WA DEFENSE TRIAL LAWYERS
  
TEACHERS INSURANCE & ANNUITY ASSN
  
THOMSON REUTERS
  
WA ACADEMY OF EYE PHYSICIANS & SURGEONS
  
WA ASSN OF HEALTH UNDERWRITERS
  
PROPERTY CASUALTY INSURERS ASSN OF AMERICA
  
SKI WA
  
PACIFIC PROPANE GAS ASSN
  
PHARMACEUTICAL RSRCH/MFG OF AMERICA
  
LIABILITY REFORM COALITION
  
NATL ASSN OF INSURANCE & FINANCIAL ADVISORS
  
NORTHWEST MARINE TRADE ASSN
  
GENERAL MOTORS LLC
  
CHEVRON USA INC
  
CIGNA HEALTHCARE
  
CONSUMER DATA INDUSTRY ASSN
  
ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS LEGIS COUNCIL
  
ASSOCIATED BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS (WESTERN WA CHAPTER)
  
ASSOCIATED BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS--INLAND PACIFIC CHAPTER
  
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSN
 
MELVIN SORENSEN
  
  
ALLIANCE OF DEPOSITION FIRMS C/O ISSUES MANAGEMENT LLC

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
ALLSTATE INSURANCE CO
  
AMERICAN COUNCIL OF LIFE INSURERS
  
CARECORE NATL LLC
  
WA ASSN OF HEALTH UNDERWRITERS
  
WA DEFENSE TRIAL LAWYERS
  
PROPERTY CASUALTY INSURERS ASSN OF AMERICA
  
SERVICE CONTRACT INDUSTRY CNCL
  
PACIFIC PROPANE GAS ASSN
  
PROFESSIONAL INSURANCE AGENTS ASSN
  
MOTOR VEHICLE ANCILLARY PRODUCTS ASSN
  
NATL ASSN OF INSURANCE & FINANCIAL ADVISORS
  
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO
  
GRANGE INSURANCE ASSN
  
CIGNA HEALTHCARE
  
AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE
  
AMERICAS HEALTH INSURANCE PLANS
 
CLIFFORD WEBSTER
  
  
7-ELEVEN INC
  
ASSN OF DENTAL SUPPORT ORGANIZATIONS
  
AMERICAN WATERWAYS OPERATORS
  
WA ST CONVENTION CENTER PUBLIC FACILITIES DIST
  
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP
  
THOMSON REUTERS
  
WA ACADEMY OF EYE PHYSICIANS & SURGEONS
  
SKI WA
  
TEACHERS INSURANCE & ANNUITY ASSN
  
NORTHWEST MARINE TRADE ASSN
  
PHARMACEUTICAL RSRCH/MFG OF AMERICA
  
LIABILITY REFORM COALITION
  
EXPERIAN AUTOMOTIVE
  
GENERAL MOTORS LLC
  
CHEVRON USA INC
  
CONSUMER DATA INDUSTRY ASSN
  
ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS LEGIS COUNCIL
  
ASSOCIATED BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS (WESTERN WA CHAPTER)
  
ASSOCIATED BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS--INLAND PACIFIC CHAPTER
  
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSN
  
AMERICAN SUNTANNING ASSN
CASCADE GOVT AFFAIRS LLC*
  
 
CHARLES BROWN
  
  
WA ST ATHLETIC TRAINERS ASSN
  
WA ASPARAGUS COMMISSION
  
PUGET SOUND SCHOOL COALITION/KING CO SCHOOL COALITION (THRU K AND L GATES)
  
SCHOOL ALLIANCE
  
TACOMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
  
MARINE VIEW VENTURES
  
NATL ELECTRICAL MANUFACTURERS ASSN (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
NCART
  
FRED MEYER (OXLEY & ASSOC)
  
CASCADE NATURAL GAS
  
DIAGEO
CHECKERBOARD CONSULTING SERVICES LLC*
  
 
ALAN RALSTON
  
  
BOEING EMPLOYEES CREDIT UNION
CHRISTOPHERSEN INC*
  
 
VICKI CHRISTOPHERSEN
  
  
ASSN OF WA SPIRITS & WINE DISTRIBUTORS
  
LIFE CENTER NORTHWEST
  
MERCK SHARP & DOHME CORP & AFFILIATES
  
PEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
SCG206LP
  
STAND FOR CHILDREN INC
  
WA CANNABUSINESS ASSN
  
WA ALLIANCE OF BOYS & GIRLS CLUB
  
WA REFUSE & RECYCLING ASSN
  
WA ST UNIVERSITY
  
WGU WA
  
CAL-TEX PROTECTIVE COATINGS INC
  
WA RECREATIONAL AGRICULTURAL INDUSTRY ASSN
CIVIC GROUP*
  
 
GANO & ASSOC*
  
  
WA ST AUTO DEALERS ASSN INC
 
SCOTT HAZLEGROVE
  
  
WEYERHAEUSER CO
  
YAHOO INC
  
WA ASSN OF SEWER & WATER DISTRICTS
  
WA BEER & WINE DISTRIBUTORS ASSN
  
WA ST AUTO DEALERS ASSN INC
  
PACIFIC MERCHANT SHIPPING ASSN
  
MILLENNIUM BULK TERMINALS
  
CADMAN INC
  
CISCO SYSTEMS INC (THRU ELLI ABDOLI DESIGNATED AGENT FOR FILER
  
DIRECT MARKETING ASSN
  
EBAY INC
 
STAUFFACHER COMMUNICATIONS*
  
  
WA BEER & WINE DISTRIBUTORS ASSN
 
LISA THATCHER
  
  
WA ST AUTO DEALERS ASSN INC
CLIFFORD TRAISMAN & ASSOC*
  
 
CLIFFORD TRAISMAN
  
  
RENEWABLE NW PROJECT
  
SEATTLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
  
SPOKANE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
  
WA CONSERVATION VOTERS
  
WA ENVIRONMENTAL COUNCIL
  
HIGHLINE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
COCKER FENNESSY*
  
 
KRISTIN FAUCETT
  
  
COLLEGE SUCCESS FOUNDATION
 
ANNE FENNESSY
  
  
COLLEGE SUCCESS FOUNDATION
 
CHASE GUNNELL
  
  
COLLEGE SUCCESS FOUNDATION
 
WAYPOINT CONSULTING GROUP*
  
  
COLLEGE SUCCESS FOUNDATION
COMMUNICO*
  
 
GREG HANON
  
  
CITIGROUP
  
COSTCO WHOLESALE
  
MCDONALD'S
  
MONSANTO
  
NATL ASSN OF INDUSTRIAL & OFFICE PROPERTIES
  
T-MOBILE USA INC
  
WA ST VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSN
  
WESTERN STATES PETROLEUM ASSN
  
WILLIAMS CO
COYNE JESERNIG LLC*
  
 
DAN COYNE
  
  
ALASKA AIR GROUP
  
BIOTECHNOLOGY INDUSTRY ORG
  
CENTURYLINK
  
COUNCIL FOR BIOTECHNOLOGY INFORMATION
  
WILLIAMS CO
  
WA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE ASSN
  
WA ST COUNCIL OF FARMER COOPERATIVES
  
WA ST UNIVERSITY
  
PHILLIPS 66
  
SIMPSON INVESTMENT CO
  
SYNGENTA CROP PROTECTION

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE CO
  
KOCH CO PUBLIC SECTOR LLC & AFFILIATED CO
  
NORTHWEST FARM CREDIT SERVICES
  
NW DAIRY ASSN & DARIGOLD INC
  
NW FOOD PROCESSORS ASSN
 
JIM JESERNIG
  
  
BATTELLE
  
CENTURYLINK
  
WA ST UNIVERSITY
  
NORTHWEST INDUSTRIAL GAS USERS
  
WA ASSN OF WHEAT GROWERS
  
WA ST POTATO COMMISSION
  
  
WA ASSN OF CONSERVATION DISTRICTS
  
WA ASSN OF WHEAT GROWERS
  
PACIFIC COAST SHELLFISH GROWERS ASSN
 
BRAD JESERNIG
  
  
WA ASSN OF CONSERVATION DISTRICTS
D MICHENER & CO INC*
  
 
BRAD BOSWELL
  
  
MORPHO TRUST USA
  
WA ST DENTAL ASSN
  
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC
  
PEACE HEALTH SW MEDICAL CENTER
  
PORT OF KALAMA
  
VALLEY MEDICAL CENTER
 
DAVID MICHENER
  
  
MORPHO TRUST USA
  
WA BEVERAGE ASSN
  
WA HEALTH CARE ASSN
  
WA ST DENTAL ASSN
  
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC
  
PEACE HEALTH SW MEDICAL CENTER
  
PORT OF KALAMA
  
VALLEY MEDICAL CENTER
DOTY & ASSOC INC*
  
 
J DYLAN DOTY
  
  
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS LLC
  
WA REFLEXOLOGY ASSN
  
WA ST ASSN OF FIRE CHIEFS
  
WA ST BAIL AGENTS ASSN
  
WA ST EMERGENCY MANAGERS ASSN
DOUBLEDAY, MICHAEL
  
 
MICHAEL DOUBLEDAY
  
  
CITY OF BURIEN
  
CITY OF EDMONDS
 
JENNIFER ZIEGLER
  
  
CITY OF BURIEN
  
CITY OF EDMONDS
DUCHARME, DAVID
  
 
DAVID DUCHARME
  
  
MASTER BLDRS ASSN OF KING & SNO COUNTIES
 
RONALD MAIN
  
  
MASTER BLDRS ASSN OF KING & SNO COUNTIES
DUNCAN & ASSOCIATES*
  
 
STEVE DUNCAN
  
  
HEALTHPORT (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
INTL REHAB ASSN MGMT GROUP
  
IOD CORP (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
KAISER FOUNDATION HEALTH PLAN
  
MASTERCARD WORLDWIDE
  
RESCARE (THRU MULTISTATE ASSOC INC)
  
SEATTLE CHILDRENS HOSPITAL
  
WA COMMUNITY MENTAL HEALTH COUNCIL
  
WA LIBRARY ASSN
EMILY MURPHY STRATEGIES LLC*
  
 
EMILY MURPHY
  
  
CHILDRENS ALLIANCE
  
CHILDRENS HEALTH IS A LEGAL DUTY (CHILD) INC
EVERGREEN PUBLIC AFFAIRS LLC*
  
 
ROBERT COOPER
  
  
NATL ASSN OF SOCIAL WORKERS WA ST CHAPTER

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
POST PRISON EDUCATION PROGRAM
  
WA ASSN OF COLLEGES FOR TEACHER EDUCATION
  
WA ASSN OF CRIMINAL DEFENSE LAWYERS
  
WA ASSN OF DRUG COURTS
  
WA DEFENDER ASSN
FEDERICI, NICK
  
 
NICK FEDERICI
  
  
FAIRFAX HOSPITAL
  
WA INFORMATION NETWORK 211
  
WA LOW-INCOME HOUSING ALLIANCE
  
WA TOXICS COALITION
  
UNITED WAY OF KING CO
  
REBUILDING OUR ECONOMIC FUTURE COALITION
  
RESPIRATORY CARE SOCIETY OF WA
  
SEIU 775
  
FLOATING HOMES ASSN
  
HABITAT FOR HUMANITY OF WA ST
 
MELANIE SMITH
  
  
FAIRFAX HOSPITAL
  
WA TOXICS COALITION
  
WA INFORMATION NETWORK 211
  
WA LOW-INCOME HOUSING ALLIANCE
  
UNITED WAY OF KING CO
  
REBUILDING OUR ECONOMIC FUTURE COALITION
  
SEIU 775
  
HABITAT FOR HUMANITY OF WA ST
FINCH, CLIFTON
  
 
CLIFTON FINCH
  
  
BENTON PUD
FORTESCUE, JESSICA
  
 
EMILY MURPHY STRATEGIES LLC*
  
  
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONSORTIUM SEATTLE KING CO
 
JESSICA FORTESCUE
  
  
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONSORTIUM SEATTLE KING CO
 
MICHAEL GROESCH
  
  
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONSORTIUM SEATTLE KING CO
FOSTER, DAVID
  
 
DAVID FOSTER
  
  
METROPOLITAN KING CO COUNCIL
 
MICHAEL SHAW
  
  
METROPOLITAN KING CO COUNCIL
G & G PUBLIC AFFAIRS*
  
 
JANICE GEE
  
  
WA FOOD INDUSTRY
GAIL TORAASON MCGAFFICK INC*
  
 
GAIL TORAASON MCGAFFICK
  
  
CORINTHIAN COLLEGES INC
  
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE
  
YAKIMA VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
  
WA ST PODIATRIC MEDICAL ASSN
GALLATIN PUBLIC AFFAIRS*
  
 
DAVID ARBAUGH
  
  
AMERICAN PROGRESSIVE BAG ALLIANCE/SPI
 
ANNA BOONE
  
  
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC
 
HOLLI JOHNSON
  
  
AMERICAN PROGRESSIVE BAG ALLIANCE/SPI
  
COLUMBIA RIVER PILOTS
  
PACIFIC SEAFOOD
  
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC
  
MILLENNIUM BULK TERMINALS
  
PORT OF CENTRALIA
 
AMBER LEWIS
  
  
AMERICAN PROGRESSIVE BAG ALLIANCE/SPI
  
EMPIRE HEALTH FOUNDATION
  
URS CORP
  
COLUMBIA RIVER BAR PILOTS
  
PORT OF CENTRALIA
  
TAYLOR SHELLFISH CO INC
  
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC
  
LES SCHWAB TIRE CENTERS OF WA INC
  
MILLENNIUM BULK TERMINALS
 
AARON TOSO
  
  
AMERICAN PROGRESSIVE BAG ALLIANCE/SPI
  
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
URS CORP
  
PORT OF CENTRALIA
  
TAYLOR SHELLFISH CO INC
  
LES SCHWAB TIRE CENTERS OF WA INC
  
MILLENNIUM BULK TERMINALS
GANO & ASSOC*
  
 
STEVE GANO
  
  
ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES INC & ITS AFFILIATES
  
AT&T SERVICES INC
  
STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATES LTD
  
WELLS FARGO & CO
  
WELLS FARGO BANK
  
PLUM CREEK TIMBER CO
  
WAL-MART STORES
  
SCI MANAGEMENT
  
SCIENTIFIC GAMES INTL
  
SHELL OIL CO
  
MILLERCOORS
  
NEW SUNCADIA LLC
  
PREMERA BLUE CROSS
  
KEYBANK
  
LONGVIEW FIBRE PAPER & PACKAGING INC
  
CAL PORTLAND COMPANY
  
CONTINENTAL CASUALTY CO
  
AVIATION TECHNICAL SERVICES INC
  
BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSN OF WA
 
KATHLEEN GANO
  
  
AT&T SERVICES INC
  
STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATES LTD
  
WELLS FARGO BANK
  
PLUM CREEK TIMBER CO
  
WAL-MART STORES
  
WELLS FARGO & CO
  
SCI MANAGEMENT
  
SHELL OIL CO
  
NEW SUNCADIA LLC
  
PREMERA BLUE CROSS
  
MILLERCOORS
  
KEYBANK
  
LONGVIEW FIBRE PAPER & PACKAGING INC
  
CAL PORTLAND COMPANY
  
CONTINENTAL CASUALTY CO
  
AVIATION TECHNICAL SERVICES INC
  
BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSN OF WA
GJURASIC, DAVOR
  
 
AHNE PLLC*
  
  
PORT GAMBLE S'KLALLAM TRIBE
 
DAVOR GJURASIC
  
  
PORT GAMBLE S'KLALLAM TRIBE
GORDON THOMAS HONEYWELL GOV AFFAIRS*
  
 
RICK BENDER
  
  
SSA MARINE
 
DON BRUNELL
  
  
APPRISS INC
  
WALTER KIDDE PORTABLE EQUIPMENT INC
  
WA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ASSN
  
TOTAL WINE & MORE
  
TACOMA PUBLIC UTILITIES
  
SSA MARINE
  
SICPA PRODUCT SECURITY LLC
  
REDFLEX TRAFFIC SYSTEMS
  
PREPARED RESPONSE

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
PIERCE TRANSIT
  
NW ENERGY EFFICIENCY CNCL
  
NOANET
  
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS
  
MORPHO TRAK
  
LEWIS CO PUBLIC UTILITY DIST #1
  
LAW ENFORCEMENT ADMINISTRATORS OF WA
  
HIGHLINE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
  
FEDEX
  
CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR
  
CASCADE WATER ALLIANCE
  
CARMAX AUTO SUPERSTORES INC
 
DIANA CARLEN
  
  
APPRISS INC
  
PUD #1 OF COWLITZ CO
  
DB3
  
M & R STRATEGIC SERVICES INC
  
WALTER KIDDE PORTABLE EQUIPMENT INC
  
TOTAL WINE & MORE
  
WA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ASSN
  
TACOMA PUBLIC UTILITIES
  
SSA MARINE
  
SICPA PRODUCT SECURITY LLC
  
REED ELSEVIER INC
  
REDFLEX TRAFFIC SYSTEMS
  
PREPARED RESPONSE
  
PIERCE TRANSIT
  
NW ENERGY EFFICIENCY CNCL
  
NOANET
  
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS
  
LEWIS CO PUBLIC UTILITY DIST #1
  
MORPHO TRAK
  
LAW ENFORCEMENT ADMINISTRATORS OF WA
  
HIGHLINE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
  
FEDEX
  
CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR
  
CARMAX AUTO SUPERSTORES INC
  
CASCADE WATER ALLIANCE
 
MICHAEL DOUBLEDAY
  
  
CITY OF LAKE FOREST PARK
 
CARLY GOLDEN
  
  
CITY OF COVINGTON
 
LISA HURST
  
  
CITY OF COVINGTON
 
TIM LOWENBERG
  
  
APPRISS INC
  
PREPARED RESPONSE
 
ALAN RALSTON
  
  
APPRISS INC
  
WALTER KIDDE PORTABLE EQUIPMENT INC
  
YAKIMA CO
  
TOTAL WINE & MORE
  
WA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ASSN
  
TACOMA PUBLIC UTILITIES
  
SSA MARINE
  
SNOHOMISH CO
  
SICPA PRODUCT SECURITY LLC
  
SAP PUBLIC SERVICES INC
  
REDFLEX TRAFFIC SYSTEMS

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
PREPARED RESPONSE
  
PIERCE TRANSIT
  
NW ENERGY EFFICIENCY CNCL
  
NOANET
  
MORPHO TRAK
  
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS
  
LEWIS CO PUBLIC UTILITY DIST #1
  
LAW ENFORCEMENT ADMINISTRATORS OF WA
  
HIGHLINE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
  
CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR
  
FEDEX
  
CITY OF TACOMA
  
CITY OF SPOKANE VALLEY
  
CITY OF SEATAC
  
CITY OF PORT ORCHARD
  
CITY OF PASCO
  
CITY OF MOUNTLAKE TERRACE
  
CITY OF KENMORE
  
CITY OF LAKEWOOD
  
CITY OF GIG HARBOR
  
CITY OF COVINGTON
  
CASCADE WATER ALLIANCE
  
CARMAX AUTO SUPERSTORES INC
 
NOAH REANDEAU
  
  
APPRISS INC
  
WALTER KIDDE PORTABLE EQUIPMENT INC
  
YAKIMA CO
  
WA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ASSN
  
TACOMA PUBLIC UTILITIES
  
SSA MARINE
  
SNOHOMISH CO
  
SICPA PRODUCT SECURITY LLC
  
SAP PUBLIC SERVICES INC
  
PREPARED RESPONSE
  
REDFLEX TRAFFIC SYSTEMS
  
PIERCE TRANSIT
  
NW ENERGY EFFICIENCY CNCL
  
NOANET
  
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS
  
MORPHO TRAK
  
LEWIS CO PUBLIC UTILITY DIST #1
  
LAW ENFORCEMENT ADMINISTRATORS OF WA
  
HIGHLINE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
  
FEDEX
  
CITY OF TACOMA
  
CITY OF SPOKANE VALLEY
  
CITY OF SEATAC
  
CITY OF PORT ORCHARD
  
CITY OF PASCO
  
CITY OF MOUNTLAKE TERRACE
  
CITY OF LAKEWOOD
  
CITY OF KENMORE
  
CITY OF GIG HARBOR
  
CITY OF COVINGTON

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
CASCADE WATER ALLIANCE
  
CARMAX AUTO SUPERSTORES INC
 
TIMOTHY SCHELLBERG
  
  
APPRISS INC
  
DB3
  
THERMO FISHER
  
YAKIMA CO
  
M & R STRATEGIC SERVICES INC
  
WA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ASSN
  
WALTER KIDDE PORTABLE EQUIPMENT INC
  
TACOMA PUBLIC UTILITIES
  
SSA MARINE
  
SNOHOMISH CO
  
SICPA PRODUCT SECURITY LLC
  
SAP PUBLIC SERVICES INC
  
REDFLEX TRAFFIC SYSTEMS
  
REED ELSEVIER INC
  
PREPARED RESPONSE
  
PIERCE TRANSIT
  
NW ENERGY EFFICIENCY CNCL
  
NOANET
  
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS
  
MORPHO TRAK
  
LEWIS CO PUBLIC UTILITY DIST #1
  
LAW ENFORCEMENT ADMINISTRATORS OF WA
  
HIGHLINE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
  
FEDEX
  
CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR
  
CITY OF TACOMA
  
CITY OF SPOKANE VALLEY
  
CITY OF SEATAC
  
CITY OF PORT ORCHARD
  
CITY OF PASCO
  
CITY OF MOUNTLAKE TERRACE
  
CITY OF LAKEWOOD
  
CITY OF KENMORE
  
CITY OF GIG HARBOR
  
CITY OF COVINGTON
  
CASCADE WATER ALLIANCE
  
CARMAX AUTO SUPERSTORES INC
 
MEGAN SCHRADER
  
  
THERMO FISHER
  
YAKIMA CO
  
M & R STRATEGIC SERVICES INC
  
WALTER KIDDE PORTABLE EQUIPMENT INC
  
WA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ASSN
  
TACOMA PUBLIC UTILITIES
  
SSA MARINE
  
SNOHOMISH CO
  
SICPA PRODUCT SECURITY LLC
  
REDFLEX TRAFFIC SYSTEMS
  
REED ELSEVIER INC
  
PREPARED RESPONSE
  
PIERCE TRANSIT
  
NW ENERGY EFFICIENCY CNCL

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
NOANET
  
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS
  
MORPHO TRAK
  
LEWIS CO PUBLIC UTILITY DIST #1
  
LAW ENFORCEMENT ADMINISTRATORS OF WA
  
HIGHLINE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
  
FEDEX
  
CITY OF TACOMA
  
CITY OF SPOKANE VALLEY
  
CITY OF SEATAC
  
CITY OF PORT ORCHARD
  
CITY OF PASCO
  
CITY OF MOUNTLAKE TERRACE
  
CITY OF LAKEWOOD
  
CITY OF KENMORE
  
CITY OF GIG HARBOR
  
CITY OF COVINGTON
  
CASCADE WATER ALLIANCE
  
APPRISS INC
 
BRIAHNA TAYLOR
  
  
CITY OF KELSO
  
CITY OF LAKE FOREST PARK
  
YAKIMA CO
  
SNOHOMISH CO
  
PIERCE TRANSIT
  
CITY OF TACOMA
  
CITY OF SEATAC
  
CITY OF SPOKANE VALLEY
  
CITY OF PORT ORCHARD
  
CITY OF PASCO
  
CITY OF MOUNTLAKE TERRACE
  
CITY OF LAKEWOOD
  
CITY OF KENMORE
  
CITY OF GIG HARBOR
  
CITY OF COVINGTON
 
CYNTHIA ZEHNDER
  
  
THERMO FISHER
  
PUD #1 OF COWLITZ CO
  
M & R STRATEGIC SERVICES INC
  
YAKIMA CO
  
WALTER KIDDE PORTABLE EQUIPMENT INC
  
WA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ASSN
  
TACOMA PUBLIC UTILITIES
  
TOTAL WINE & MORE
  
SSA MARINE
  
SNOHOMISH CO
  
SICPA PRODUCT SECURITY LLC
  
REED ELSEVIER INC
  
SAP PUBLIC SERVICES INC
  
REDFLEX TRAFFIC SYSTEMS
  
PREPARED RESPONSE
  
PIERCE TRANSIT
  
NW ENERGY EFFICIENCY CNCL
  
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS
  
NOANET

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
MORPHO TRAK
  
LEWIS CO PUBLIC UTILITY DIST #1
  
LAW ENFORCEMENT ADMINISTRATORS OF WA
  
HIGHLINE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
  
FEDEX
  
CITY OF SPOKANE VALLEY
  
CITY OF TACOMA
  
CITY OF SEATAC
  
CITY OF PORT ORCHARD
  
CITY OF PASCO
  
CITY OF MOUNTLAKE TERRACE
  
CITY OF LAKEWOOD
  
CITY OF GIG HARBOR
  
CITY OF KENMORE
  
CITY OF COVINGTON
  
CASCADE WATER ALLIANCE
  
CARMAX AUTO SUPERSTORES INC
  
APPRISS INC
GORDON THOMAS HONEYWELL LAW*
  
 
JOHN GUADNOLA
  
  
ASSN OF WA SPIRITS & WINE DISTRIBUTORS
GORDON WALGREN CONSULTING SVCS*
  
 
GORDON WALGREN
  
  
MOTION PICTURE EXHIBITORS OF WA ALASKA & OREGON
  
PORT OF BREMERTON
  
WA REFUSE & RECYCLING ASSN
  
WA ST ASSN OF FIRE CHIEFS
GOVERNMENT RELATIONS SERVICES*
  
 
J DYLAN DOTY
  
  
ACTION FOR RHC'S
  
PARATRANSIT SERVICES
 
RICHARD JENSEN
  
  
ACTION FOR RHC'S
  
BOYS & GIRLS CLUBS OF THURSTON CO
  
DEALERS AUTO AUCTION NORTHWEST
  
PARATRANSIT SERVICES
  
WA ST PATROL TROOPERS ASSN
GROESCH, MICHAEL
  
 
MICHAEL GROESCH
  
  
CENTER FOR WOODEN BOATS
  
EXPLORE INFORMATION SERVICES
  
R L POLK & CO
  
WA TRUST FOR HISTORIC PRESERVATION
 
JENNIFER ZIEGLER
  
  
CENTER FOR WOODEN BOATS
  
EXPLORE INFORMATION SERVICES
  
R L POLK & CO
  
WA TRUST FOR HISTORIC PRESERVATION
H2 GOVERNMENT RELATIONS*
  
 
JAMES HEDRICK
  
  
AARP WA ST OFFICE
  
CITY OF MAPLE VALLEY
  
WALGREENS
  
VIRGINIA MASON MEDICAL CENTER
  
WA DISTILLERS GUILD
  
WA MULTI-FAMILY HOUSING ASSN
  
INNOVATE WA
  
PROLIANCE SURGEONS
  
COMMUNITY ASSOC INSTITUTE
  
GREATER SPOKANE INC
  
GREENSTONE
 
KATHRYN HEDRICK
  
  
CITY OF MAPLE VALLEY
  
WALGREENS
  
PROLIANCE SURGEONS
  
WA DISTILLERS GUILD

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
WA MULTI-FAMILY HOUSING ASSN
  
COMMUNITY ASSOC INSTITUTE
HPC ADVOCACY*
  
 
HOLLY CHISA
  
  
INSTITUTE OF SCRAP RECYCLING PACIFIC NW CHAPTER
  
NW GROCERY ASSN
  
TWO JINN INC
  
UNITED TRUSTEES ASSN
  
PROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION INC
  
NJOY ELECTRONIC CIGARETTES
JDM CONSULTING LLC*
  
 
J DAVID MASTIN
  
  
CITY OF COLLEGE PLACE
  
CITY OF WALLA WALLA
  
PORT OF WALLA WALLA
  
MUCKLESHOOT INDIAN TRIBE
  
MYLAN INC
JEAN M LEONARD*
  
 
JEAN LEONARD
  
  
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC
  
MUTUAL OF ENUMCLAW INSURANCE CO
  
NATIONWIDE INSURANCE
  
STATE FARM INSURANCE COMPANIES
  
WA INSURERS
  
WA WINE INSTITUTE
 
ANNE MCGRATH
  
  
ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE ASSN
  
SPRINT NEXTEL
  
WA WINE INSTITUTE
JENSEN WALGREN & DOTY GOVT CONSULTING*
  
 
J DYLAN DOTY
  
  
FIRE SPRINKLER ADVISORY BD OF PUGET SOUND
  
WA REFLEXOLOGY ASSN
  
YMCA OF PIERCE & KISTAP COUNTIES
  
MUCKLESHOOT INDIAN TRIBE
  
US 2 SAFETY COALITION
  
IRON WORKERS DIST CNCL OF THE PNW
  
KITSAP TRANSIT
 
RICHARD JENSEN
  
  
FIRE SPRINKLER ADVISORY BD OF PUGET SOUND
  
WA REFLEXOLOGY ASSN
  
YMCA OF PIERCE & KISTAP COUNTIES
  
MUCKLESHOOT INDIAN TRIBE
  
US 2 SAFETY COALITION
  
IRON WORKERS DIST CNCL OF THE PNW
  
KITSAP TRANSIT
 
GORDON WALGREN
  
  
YMCA OF PIERCE & KISTAP COUNTIES
  
US 2 SAFETY COALITION
  
WA REFLEXOLOGY ASSN
  
KITSAP TRANSIT
  
MUCKLESHOOT INDIAN TRIBE
  
FIRE SPRINKLER ADVISORY BD OF PUGET SOUND
  
IRON WORKERS DIST CNCL OF THE PNW
JOE KING & ASSOC*
  
 
JOSEPH KING
  
  
BALLY TECHNOLOGIES INC
  
ALLIANCE FOR SOLAR CHOICE
  
WA HEALTH CARE ASSN
  
WA ST UNIVERSITY
  
PACIFIC NORTHWEST UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH SCIENCES
  
GROUP HEALTH COOPERATIVE
  
INLAND NORTHWEST HEALTH SERVICES
 
DAVE KNUTSON
  
  
PACIFIC NORTHWEST UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH SCIENCES
 
AMBER ULVENES
  
  
GROUP HEALTH COOPERATIVE
JOHN S CONNIFF PLLC*
  
 
COMPLIANCE SOLUTIONS LLC*
  
  
AETNA
 
JOHN CONNIFF
  
  
AETNA

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
UTILITY SERVICE PARTNERS INC
JOHNSON ARLEDGE STRATEGIES*
  
 
CODY ARLEDGE
  
  
CENT PUGET SOUND REGIONAL TRANSIT AUTHORITY
  
CITY OF SEATTLE
  
CLIMATE SOLUTIONS
  
FUTUREWISE
  
CORPORATE COUNCIL FOR THE ARTS
  
SAMISH INDIAN NATION
  
WA FILM WORKS
  
AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION LEG COUNCIL
  
TRANSPORTATION CHOICES COALITION
  
UNITED FOOD & COMM WRKRS # 21
  
WA ALLIANCE FOR GUN RESPONSIBILITY
  
SOCIETY OF PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING EMPLOYEES IN AEROSPACE SPEEA
  
INTL ASSN OF MACHINISTS & AREOSPACE WORKERS DIST LODGE 751
  
LEAGUE OF WOMEN VOTERS OF WA
  
MARCH OF DIMES - W WA CHAPTER
 
LINDSEY GRAD
  
  
WA FILM WORKS
  
WA ALLIANCE FOR GUN RESPONSIBILITY
 
ALEX HUR
  
  
WA ALLIANCE FOR GUN RESPONSIBILITY
 
REBECCA JOHNSON
  
  
CITY OF SEATTLE
  
CLIMATE SOLUTIONS
  
SAMISH INDIAN NATION
  
WA COALITION OF SEXUAL ASSUALT PROGRAMS
  
WA FILM WORKS
  
AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION LEG COUNCIL
  
WA ALLIANCE FOR GUN RESPONSIBILITY
  
MARCH OF DIMES - W WA CHAPTER
  
PARENT TRUST FOR WA CHILDREN
  
PLANNED PARENTHOOD VOTES NW
  
RESOLUTION WA
  
SOCIETY OF PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING EMPLOYEES IN AEROSPACE SPEEA
  
FUTUREWISE
  
INTL ASSN OF MACHINISTS & AREOSPACE WORKERS DIST LODGE 751
  
LEAGUE OF WOMEN VOTERS OF WA
K & L GATES*
  
 
CHRISTOPHER HIRST
  
  
PUGET SOUND SCHOOL COALITION/KING CO SCHOOL COALITION (THRU K AND L GATES)
  
SCHOOL ALLIANCE
 
DENISE STIFFARM
  
  
PUGET SOUND SCHOOL COALITION/KING CO SCHOOL COALITION (THRU K AND L GATES)
 
GRACE YUAN
  
  
PUGET SOUND SCHOOL COALITION/KING CO SCHOOL COALITION (THRU K AND L GATES)
  
SCHOOL ALLIANCE
LEVY, DOUGLAS
  
 
JENNIFER ZIEGLER
  
  
CITY OF LAKE STEVENS
LMH INC*
  
 
CHRISTOPHERSEN INC*
  
  
EVERETT CLINIC
  
HAMPTON AFFILIATES
  
NORTHWEST KIDNEY CENTERS
  
WA ST DENTAL ASSN
  
PORT OF SEATTLE
  
VIGOR INDUSTRIAL
  
WA BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOMEDICAL ASSN
 
LINDA HULL
  
  
EVERETT CLINIC
  
HAMPTON AFFILIATES
  
NORTHWEST KIDNEY CENTERS
  
WA ST DENTAL ASSN
  
PORT OF SEATTLE
  
VIGOR INDUSTRIAL

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
WA BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOMEDICAL ASSN
LOESCH CONSULTING*
  
 
JAMES JUSTIN
  
  
LYFT INC
 
MARTIN LOESCH
  
  
PUGET SOUND ENERGY INC
  
LYFT INC
M J DURKAN INC*
  
 
ADVOCATES INC*
  
  
CITY OF FEDERAL WAY
  
VALLEY MEDICAL CENTER
 
MARTIN DURKAN
  
  
BD LAWSON PARTNERS LC
  
CITY OF ALGONA
  
CITY OF FEDERAL WAY
  
DELTA MARINE INDUSTRIES
  
EDGENUITY INC
  
MUCKLESHOOT INDIAN TRIBE
  
VALLEY MEDICAL CENTER
  
OAKPOINTE LAND COVINGTON LLC
MARIE SULLIVAN PUBLIC AFFAIRS*
  
 
MARIE SULLIVAN
  
  
PASCO SCHOOL DIST
MARTIN FLYNN PUBLIC AFFAIRS INC*
  
 
BRYNN BRADY
  
  
WA LIQUOR STORE ASSN
 
MARTIN FLYNN
  
  
ASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS LP
  
BANK OF AMERICA CORP
  
WOODLAND PARK ZOO SOCIETY
  
WA LIQUOR STORE ASSN
  
SEATTLE STEAM LP DBA SEATTLE STEAM CO
  
MOUNTAINS-TO-SOUND GREENWAY
  
CENT PUGET SOUND REGIONAL TRANSIT AUTHORITY
  
FORTERRA
 
MEGAN LYNCH FOLKESTAD
  
  
ASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS LP
  
WOODLAND PARK ZOO SOCIETY
  
MOUNTAINS-TO-SOUND GREENWAY
  
SEATTLE STEAM LP DBA SEATTLE STEAM CO
  
FORTERRA
  
BANK OF AMERICA CORP
  
CENT PUGET SOUND REGIONAL TRANSIT AUTHORITY
 
ERIN SIMMONS
  
  
ASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS LP
  
WOODLAND PARK ZOO SOCIETY
  
SEATTLE STEAM LP DBA SEATTLE STEAM CO
  
WA LIQUOR STORE ASSN
  
MOUNTAINS-TO-SOUND GREENWAY
  
FORTERRA
  
BANK OF AMERICA CORP
  
CENT PUGET SOUND REGIONAL TRANSIT AUTHORITY
MATSON & ASSOC*
  
 
LINDA MATSON
  
  
ALLIANCE FOR NATURAL HEALTH USA
  
DICK MINARD & ASSOC
  
REGIONAL WATER COOPERATIVE OF PIERCE CO
 
MIKE MATSON
  
  
ALLIANCE FOR NATURAL HEALTH USA
  
REGIONAL WATER COOPERATIVE OF PIERCE CO
  
  
DICK MINARD & ASSOC
MCBRIDE PUBLIC AFFAIRS LLC*
  
 
ERIN DZIEDZIC
  
  
AMGEN INC
  
BOEING
  
WHATCOM CO
  
PUBLIC CONSULTING GROUP INC (THRU MULTISTATES)
  
TECHNOLOGY ASSN OF AMERICA (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
WA ASSN OF JUVENILE COURT ADMINISTRATORS
  
MERSCORP INC (THRU MULTISTATE)

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
NATIONAL ELEVATOR INDUSTRY INC
  
PORT OF BELLINGHAM
  
FAR WEST AGRIBUSINESS ASSN
  
KITSAP CO
  
CITY OF BELLINGHAM
  
DAIICHI SANKYO INC
  
DART CONTAINER CORP (THROUGH MULTISTATE)
 
JESSICA FORTESCUE
  
  
FAR WEST AGRIBUSINESS ASSN
 
MARTIN FLYNN PUBLIC AFFAIRS INC*
  
  
AMGEN INC
 
THOMAS MCBRIDE
  
  
AMERIGROUP CORP
  
AMGEN INC
  
BOEING
  
WHATCOM CO
  
DEERE & CO (THRU MULTISTATES)
  
GROWTH ENERGY
  
PUBLIC CONSULTING GROUP INC (THRU MULTISTATES)
  
TECHNOLOGY ASSN OF AMERICA (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
WA ASSN OF JUVENILE COURT ADMINISTRATORS
  
MERSCORP INC (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
NATIONAL ELEVATOR INDUSTRY INC
  
PORT OF BELLINGHAM
  
FAR WEST AGRIBUSINESS ASSN
  
GOOGLE INC
  
KITSAP CO
  
CITY OF BELLINGHAM
  
DAIICHI SANKYO INC
  
DART CONTAINER CORP (THROUGH MULTISTATE)
MELANIE STEWART & ASSOC INC*
  
 
GAIL TORAASON MCGAFFICK INC*
  
  
AMERICAN MASSAGE THERAPY ASSN- WA CHAPTER
  
WA MENTAL HEALTH COUNSELORS ASSN
  
SPECTRUM HEALTH SYSTEMS
  
PIERCE CO ALLIANCE
 
MELANIE STEWART
  
  
AMERICAN MASSAGE THERAPY ASSN- WA CHAPTER
  
BOYS & GIRLS CLUBS OF THURSTON CO
  
CAN MANUFACTURERS INSTITUTE (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
WA ST DIST & MUNICIPAL COURT JUDGES ASSN
  
WA ST PODIATRIC MEDICAL ASSN
  
YAKIMA VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
  
WA ASSN OF ROUTE OPERATORS
  
WA MENTAL HEALTH COUNSELORS ASSN
  
SPECTRUM HEALTH SYSTEMS
  
PIERCE CO ALLIANCE
  
ELI LILLY & COMPANY
  
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE
  
CORINTHIAN COLLEGES INC
  
DIAGEO
 
SARA STEWART
  
  
AMERICAN MASSAGE THERAPY ASSN- WA CHAPTER
  
BOYS & GIRLS CLUBS OF THURSTON CO
  
YAKIMA VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
  
WA ST DIST & MUNICIPAL COURT JUDGES ASSN
  
WA ST PODIATRIC MEDICAL ASSN
  
WA ASSN OF ROUTE OPERATORS
  
WA MENTAL HEALTH COUNSELORS ASSN
  
SPECTRUM HEALTH SYSTEMS

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
PIERCE CO ALLIANCE
  
DIAGEO
  
ELI LILLY & COMPANY
  
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE
  
CAN MANUFACTURERS INSTITUTE (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
CORINTHIAN COLLEGES INC
MERLIN ADVOCATES LLC*
  
 
STEPHEN LINDSTROM
  
  
SNO-KING WATER DIST COALITION
  
WA ASSN OF PROFESSIONAL GUARDIANS
  
WA ST PROCESS SERVERS ASSN
  
OLYMPIA ALTERNATIVE MEDICINE
MILLENNIA PUBLIC AFFAIRS INC*
  
 
STEPHEN BUCKNER
  
  
AMERICAN FAIR CREDIT COUNCIL (THRU MULTISTATE)
  
BAYER HEALTHCARE LLC
  
DIRECTV INC
  
DISH NETWORK LLC
  
LORILLARD INC
  
WA AGGREGATES & CONCRETE ASSN
  
TESORO CORP
  
THE I-5 PROJECT INC
  
TRANSCANADA GTN
  
UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON
  
ROWLEY PROPERTIES INC
  
JOHNSON & JOHNSON
  
METLIFE
  
OVERLAKE HOSPITAL MEDICAL CENTER
MILLER MALONE & TELLEFSON PS*
  
 
ALLY MAGNANO
  
  
CVS HEALTH
  
FIDELITY NATIONAL FINANCIAL INC
  
FORD MOTOR CO
  
VERITEC SOLUTIONS LLC
  
TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS
  
USAA
  
VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
  
REGENCE BLUE SHIELD
  
SHFL ENTERTAINMENT INC
  
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY
  
PROGRESSIVE CORP
 
CARRIE TELLEFSON
  
  
CVS HEALTH
  
FIDELITY NATIONAL FINANCIAL INC
  
VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
  
VERITEC SOLUTIONS LLC
  
TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS
  
USAA
  
PROGRESSIVE CORP
  
REGENCE BLUE SHIELD
  
SHFL ENTERTAINMENT INC
  
FORD MOTOR CO
  
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY
 
JAMIELYN WHEELER
  
  
CVS HEALTH
  
VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
  
USAA
  
REGENCE BLUE SHIELD
  
FORD MOTOR CO
  
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY
MILLER NASH LLP*
  
 
BRIE COYLE
  
  
JAMESTOWN S'KLALLAM TRIBE

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
NOOKSACK INDIAN TRIBE
  
US CELLULAR
  
KALISPEL TRIBE
 
CHRISTINE MASSE
  
  
JAMESTOWN S'KLALLAM TRIBE
  
KALISPEL TRIBE
  
US CELLULAR
  
NOOKSACK INDIAN TRIBE
 
AUBREY SEFFERNICK
  
  
JAMESTOWN S'KLALLAM TRIBE
  
US CELLULAR
  
KALISPEL TRIBE
  
NOOKSACK INDIAN TRIBE
MJB CONSULTING*
  
 
MIKE BURGESS
  
  
AMERICAN COATINGS ASSN
  
ASSN OF WA WINE & SPIRITS DISTRIBUTORS
  
C-TRAN
  
CITY OF SPOKANE
  
CLARK COUNTY
  
SPOKANE COUNTY
 
JENNIFER ZIEGLER
  
  
C-TRAN
MORAN PUBLIC AFFAIRS LLC*
  
 
MICHAEL MORAN
  
  
COLVILLE CONFEDERATED TRIBES
  
NORTHWEST EVALUATION ASSN
  
SECOND HARVEST FOOD BANK
 
CLARE MORAN
  
  
NORTHWEST EVALUATION ASSN
  
SECOND HARVEST FOOD BANK
NAVIGATION GROUP LLP*
  
 
JOHN JOLIBOIS
  
  
GRAYS HARBOR COMMUNITY HOSPITAL
  
OLYMPIC MEDICAL CENTER
 
ROBERT THOMS
  
  
GRAYS HARBOR COMMUNITY HOSPITAL
  
OLYMPIC MEDICAL CENTER
NEXUS GROUP*
  
 
SCOTT NELSON
  
  
ASSN OF WA SCHOOL PRINCIPALS
  
NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS
  
PIERCE CO GOVT RELATIONS
  
WA ASSN OF SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS
  
WA ST SCHOOL RETIREES ASSN
 
FREDERICK YANCEY
  
  
ASSN OF WA SCHOOL PRINCIPALS
  
NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS
  
PIERCE CO GOVT RELATIONS
  
WA ASSN OF SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS
  
WA ST SCHOOL RETIREES ASSN
NORTH STAR STRATEGIES LLC*
  
 
THERESA CONNOR
  
  
COMPASSION & CHOICES
NORTHWEST POLICY GROUP*
  
 
TIMOTHY JOHNSON
  
  
FITNESS & NUTRITION PROFESSIONALS OF WA
  
WA ONSITE SEWAGE ASSN
P & E STRATEGIC CONSULTING*
  
 
PHILIP DAWDY
  
  
RICHARD YOST
 
EZRA EICKMEYER
  
  
WA ASSN FOR RESPONSIBLE MIDWIFERY
  
RICHARD YOST
PAM CRONE LEGISLATIVE CONSULTING SVCS*
  
 
PAMELA CRONE
  
  
AMERICAN ASSN OF UNIVERSITY WOMEN OF WA
  
CEDAR RIVER CLINICS
  
COMMUNITY HEALTH NETWORK OF WA
  
BUILDING CHANGES
  
PUGET SOUND SAGE
  
WA EMPLOYMENT LAWYERS ASSN
  
WA ST COALITION AGAINST DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
  
DISABILITY RIGHTS WA
  
JEWISH FEDERATION OF GREATER SEATTLE
  
LEGAL VOICE

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
PUGET SOUND ADVOCATES FOR RETIREMENT ACTION
 
NANCY SAPIRO
  
  
AMERICAN ASSN OF UNIVERSITY WOMEN OF WA
  
CEDAR RIVER CLINICS
  
COMMUNITY HEALTH NETWORK OF WA
  
PUGET SOUND ADVOCATES FOR RETIREMENT ACTION
  
WA EMPLOYMENT LAWYERS ASSN
  
WA ST COALITION AGAINST DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
  
DISABILITY RIGHTS WA
  
LEGAL VOICE
PARKER, THOMAS
  
 
LUKE ESSER
  
  
COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL SERVICE CORP
  
GONZAGA UNIVERSITY
  
KALISPEL TRIBE
  
WA ST CATHOLIC CONFERENCE
  
WHATCOM CO COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTS
  
SUPERIOR COURT JUDGES ASSN
  
SURPLUS LINE ASSN OF WA
  
UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD CO
  
MONEY MANAGEMENT INTL
  
MT SPOKANE 2000
  
SPOKANE PUBLIC FACILITIES DIST
 
MCBRIDE PUBLIC AFFAIRS LLC*
  
  
GONZAGA UNIVERSITY
 
THOMAS PARKER
  
  
COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL SERVICE CORP
  
GONZAGA UNIVERSITY
  
UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD CO
  
WA ST CATHOLIC CONFERENCE
  
WHATCOM CO COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTS
  
SPOKANE PUBLIC FACILITIES DIST
  
SUPERIOR COURT JUDGES ASSN
  
SURPLUS LINE ASSN OF WA
  
KALISPEL TRIBE
  
MONEY MANAGEMENT INTL
  
MT SPOKANE 2000
PATRICK DUNN & ASSOCIATES LTD*
  
 
PATRICK DUNN
  
  
4000 PROPERTY LLC
  
AMERICAN FOREST LAND CO
  
BEHIND THE BADGE FOUNDATION
  
WA ST MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL STADIUM PUBLIC FACILITIES DISTRICT (PFD)
  
THRIVE BY FIVE
  
TW TELECOM OF WA LLC
  
NANCY LEMAY
  
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE
  
SANITARY SERVICES CO INC
  
HILLIS CLARK MARTIN & PETERSON PS
  
LES SCHWAB TIRE CENTERS OF WA INC
  
EMPIRE HEALTH FOUNDATION
  
BENTON RURAL ELECTRIC ASSN
 
SUSAN DUNN
  
  
4000 PROPERTY LLC
  
AMERICAN FOREST LAND CO
  
TW TELECOM OF WA LLC
  
SANITARY SERVICES CO INC
  
THRIVE BY FIVE
  
NANCY LEMAY
  
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE
  
LES SCHWAB TIRE CENTERS OF WA INC

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
EMPIRE HEALTH FOUNDATION
  
BEHIND THE BADGE FOUNDATION
  
BENTON RURAL ELECTRIC ASSN
 
GENE SCHLATTER
  
  
4000 PROPERTY LLC
  
SANITARY SERVICES CO INC
  
LES SCHWAB TIRE CENTERS OF WA INC
  
BENTON RURAL ELECTRIC ASSN
 
JENNIFER ZIEGLER
  
  
SANITARY SERVICES CO INC
  
LES SCHWAB TIRE CENTERS OF WA INC
  
BENTON RURAL ELECTRIC ASSN
PHIL WATKINS PUBLIC AFFAIRS INC*
  
 
PHIL WATKINS
  
  
CITY OF KENNEWICK
  
CITY OF TACOMA
  
KENNEWICK GENERAL HOSPITAL
  
GOODWILL OF THE OLYMPIC & RAINIER REGION
  
SEATTLE GOODWILL INDUSTRIES
PIERCE CONSULTING SVCS LLC*
  
 
JESSICA FORTESCUE
  
  
4CULTURE
  
ASSN OF WA HOUSING AUTHORITIES
  
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO
  
WA MORTGAGE LENDERS ASSN
  
WA ROUNDTABLE
  
WA WHOLESALE DRUGGIST ASSN
  
WA DENTAL SERVICE
  
WA FINANCIAL LEAGUE
  
WA FOREST PROTECTION ASSN
  
MICROSOFT CORP
  
RUSSELL INVESTMENT GROUP
  
VULCAN INC
  
CNSI
  
COMCAST CABLE COMMUNICATIONS
 
CINDI HOLMSTROM
  
  
4CULTURE
  
ASSN OF WA HOUSING AUTHORITIES
  
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO
  
WA WHOLESALE DRUGGIST ASSN
  
SURFRIDER FOUNDATION
  
WA FOREST PROTECTION ASSN
  
WA MORTGAGE LENDERS ASSN
  
WA ROUNDTABLE
  
WA BANKERS ASSN
  
WA DENTAL SERVICE
  
WA FINANCIAL LEAGUE
  
MICROSOFT CORP
  
RUSSELL INVESTMENT GROUP
  
VULCAN INC
  
CNSI
  
COLLEGE SUCCESS FOUNDATION
  
COMCAST CABLE COMMUNICATIONS
  
INLAND EMPIRE DISTRIBUTION SYSTEMS INC
PLAUCHE & CARR LLP*
  
 
AMANDA CARR
  
  
PACIFIC COAST SHELLFISH GROWERS ASSN
  
TAYLOR SHELLFISH CO INC
 
JESSE DENIKE
  
  
PACIFIC COAST SHELLFISH GROWERS ASSN
  
TAYLOR SHELLFISH CO INC
 
LAURA KISIELIUS
  
  
PACIFIC COAST SHELLFISH GROWERS ASSN
  
TAYLOR SHELLFISH CO INC
 
SAMUEL PLAUCHE
  
  
PACIFIC COAST SHELLFISH GROWERS ASSN

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
TAYLOR SHELLFISH CO INC
POLICY SOLUTIONS*
  
 
ROBERT BRETT
  
  
DADS DIVORCED BY THEIR WIVES
  
WALLINGFORD COMMUNITY SENIOR CENTER
PRINCIPLED SOLUTIONS*
  
 
THOMAS DOOLEY
  
  
CENTRAL WA GRAIN GROWERS INC
  
CIGAR ASSN OF AMERICA
  
INDUSTRIAL POWER GENERATING CO
  
NCM CONTRACTING GROUP LP
  
WORLD CNG LLC
  
ROLLS ROYCE MARINE NORTH AMERICA
PUBLIC AFFAIRS OF WA LLC*
  
 
CHESTER BALDWIN
  
  
ASSN OF SURGICAL TECHNOLOGISTS
  
BACK COUNTRY HORSEMAN OF WA
  
BLDG OWNERS & MANAGERS ASSN OF KING CO
  
WA ST SELF STORAGE ASSN
  
WA ST SNOWMOBILE ASSN
  
WA APARTMENT ASSN
  
WA ASSN OF VEHICLE SUBAGENTS
  
WA COLLECTORS ASSN
  
NATL ASSN OF CREDIT MGMT
  
NORTHWEST YACHT BROKERS ASSN
  
SUNRISE SERVICES INC
  
FAMILY WINERIES OF WA ST
  
GOVT BLDG OWNERS & LESSORS ASSN
  
MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES OF WA
 
MARK GJURASIC
  
  
ASSN OF SURGICAL TECHNOLOGISTS
  
BACK COUNTRY HORSEMAN OF WA
  
BLDG OWNERS & MANAGERS ASSN OF KING CO
  
WA COLLECTORS ASSN
  
WA ST SELF STORAGE ASSN
  
WA ST SNOWMOBILE ASSN
  
SUNRISE SERVICES INC
  
WA APARTMENT ASSN
  
WA ASSN OF VEHICLE SUBAGENTS
  
MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES OF WA
  
NATL ASSN OF CREDIT MGMT
  
NORTHWEST YACHT BROKERS ASSN
  
FAMILY WINERIES OF WA ST
  
GOVT BLDG OWNERS & LESSORS ASSN
  
INTL COUNCIL OF SHOPPING CENTERS
ROB MAKIN CONSULTING*
  
 
ROBERT MAKIN
  
  
BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM PHARMACEUTICALS INC
  
COMCAST CABLE COMMUNICATIONS
  
DELOITTE CONSULTING LLP / ERMINJA MAGANJA
  
LYNDEN INCORPORATED
  
MICROSOFT CORP
  
PHILIPS ELECTRONICS NORTH AMERICA
  
SABEY CORPORATION
  
UNIFIED GROCERS
  
WA ST UNIVERSITY
  
WA WHOLESALE DRUGGIST ASSN
 
PIERCE CONSULTING SVCS LLC*
  
  
UNIFIED GROCERS
ROWLAND, JAMES
  
 
SHIRLEY REESE
  
  
ENERGY NORTHWEST
 
JAMES ROWLAND
  
  
ENERGY NORTHWEST
SIGMON, SCOTT
  
 
JOHNSON ARLEDGE STRATEGIES*
  
  
WA ST CHAPTER OF ASSOC PUBLIC SAFETY COMMUNICATIONS OFFICIALS
 
SCOTT SIGMON
  
  
WA ST CHAPTER OF ASSOC PUBLIC SAFETY COMMUNICATIONS OFFICIALS
SMEDES & ASSOCIATES*
  
 
LINDA DENNIS
  
  
BASIN DISPOSAL INC

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
CITY OF LA CENTER
  
EMERALD SVCS INC
  
NW ENVIRONMENTAL BUSINESS COUNCIL
 
GERALD SMEDES
  
  
BASIN DISPOSAL INC
  
CITY OF LA CENTER
  
EMERALD SVCS INC
  
NW ENVIRONMENTAL BUSINESS COUNCIL
SMITH, GARY
  
 
JAMES KING
  
  
INDEMAND INTERPRETING
 
GARY SMITH
  
  
INDEMAND INTERPRETING
STARBOARD STRATEGIES LLC*
  
 
SCOTT HILDEBRAND
  
  
AMERICAN HOTEL
STAUFFACHER COMMUNICATIONS*
  
 
WILLIAM STAUFFACHER
  
  
AMERICAN FOREST & PAPER ASSN
  
AMERICAN TRAFFIC SOLUTIONS INC
  
BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSN OF WA
  
BURLINGTON NORTHERN SANTA FE RAILROAD
  
CARPET & RUG INSTITUTE
  
CIVIC GROUP*
  
RAYONIER INC
  
SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSN
  
TRUE BLUE INC
  
UNITED GRAIN CORP
  
CONSUMER SPECIALITY PRODUCTS ASSN
  
COORDINATED CARE
  
INDEPENDENT INS AGENTS & BROKERS OF WA
  
LEGACY HEALTH SYSTEM
  
NORTHWEST PULP & PAPER ASSN
  
PACIFIC PRINTING INDUSTRIES ASSN
STOEL RIVES LLP*
  
 
SUSAN JOHNSON
  
  
BEVERAGE & MORE INC
  
SUTTER HOME WINERY INC DBA TRINCHERO FAMILY ESTATES
  
IPIC GOLD CLASS ENTERTAINMENT
  
E & J GALLO WINERY DBA COLUMBIA WINERY
 
STEPHANIE MEIER
  
  
BEVERAGE & MORE INC
  
SUTTER HOME WINERY INC DBA TRINCHERO FAMILY ESTATES
  
IPIC GOLD CLASS ENTERTAINMENT
  
E & J GALLO WINERY DBA COLUMBIA WINERY
 
CLAIRE MITCHELL
  
  
BEVERAGE & MORE INC
  
IPIC GOLD CLASS ENTERTAINMENT
STRATEGIES 360*
  
 
ALLEN ALDRICH
  
  
SAS INSTITUTE INC
  
SALTCHUK RESOURCES INC
  
TULALIP TRIBES OF WA
  
US ECOLOGY WA INC
  
PARADIGM MANAGEMENT SERVICES
  
GRANT PUD
  
CITY OF SNOHOMISH
  
CITY OF STANWOOD
  
CITY OF LAKE STEVENS
  
CITY OF MARYSVILLE
  
CITY OF MERCER ISLAND
  
CITY OF ARLINGTON
 
PAUL BERENDT
  
  
JEFFERSON CO PUBLIC WORKS
  
AMERICAN MEDICAL RESPONSE
 
JOANIE DEUTSCH
  
  
AGRI BEEF CO
  
AMERESCO QUANTUM
  
SAS INSTITUTE INC

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
US ECOLOGY WA INC
  
SALTCHUK RESOURCES INC
  
TRANSALTA USA INC
  
TULALIP TRIBES OF WA
  
JEFFERSON CO PUBLIC WORKS
  
MOLINA HEALTHCARE OF WA INC
  
PARADIGM MANAGEMENT SERVICES
  
GRANT PUD
  
CITY OF MERCER ISLAND
  
CITY OF SNOHOMISH
  
CITY OF STANWOOD
  
CITY OF LAKE STEVENS
  
CITY OF MARYSVILLE
  
CHELAN CO PUBLIC UTILITY DIST #1
  
CITY OF ARLINGTON
 
JAMES JUSTIN
  
  
AGRI BEEF CO
  
AMERESCO QUANTUM
  
ITEK ENERGY
  
CITY OF MARYSVILLE
  
CITY OF ARLINGTON
 
JONATHAN SEIB
  
  
WA ACADEMY OF FAMILY PHYSICIANS
  
PARADIGM MANAGEMENT SERVICES
  
MOLINA HEALTHCARE OF WA INC
 
PATRICIA SEIB
  
  
WA ACADEMY OF FAMILY PHYSICIANS
  
MOLINA HEALTHCARE OF WA INC
 
MATT STEUERWALT
  
  
AGRI BEEF CO
  
AMERESCO QUANTUM
  
SALTCHUK RESOURCES INC
  
TRANSALTA USA INC
  
ITEK ENERGY
  
CHELAN CO PUBLIC UTILITY DIST #1
T K BENTLER/PUBLIC AFFAIRS ASSOC*
  
 
T K BENTLER
  
  
3M COMPANY TRAFFIC SAFETY SYSTEMS DIVISION
  
APPRAISERS COALITION OF WA
  
CATALYST
  
WA BREWERS GUILD
  
WA CEMETERY CREMATION & FUNERAL ASSN
  
WA LODGING ASSN
  
WA ST ASSN OF NEIGHBORHOOD STORES
  
WA ST FUNERAL DIRECTORS ASSN
  
WA ST INDEPENDENT AUTO DEALERS ASSN
  
INTOXIMETERS INC
  
METRO PARKS OF TACOMA
  
MOTION PICTURE ASSN OF AMERICA
  
MOTOR VEHICLE SOFTWARE CORP
  
REYNOLDS AMERICAN
TED JACKSON-RECREATION & GOVT COORD SVS
  
 
TED JACKSON
  
  
RECREATION TOURISM COALITION-SKY VALLEY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE & VISITOR CNTR
THE TSB GROUP*
  
 
TIMOTHY BOYD
  
  
AFLAC
  
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA
  
COLUMBIA RURAL ELECTRIC ASSN
  
INDUSTRIAL CUSTOMERS OF NW UTILITIES
  
PORT BLAKELY TREE FARMS
  
VAAGEN BROTHERS LUMBER INC
  
WA ST POTATO COMMISSION

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
BOISE CASCADE LLC
THOMPSON SMITCH CONSULTING GROUP*
  
 
TIMOTHY THOMPSON
  
  
SR 167
 
MIKE WELCH
  
  
SR 167
TOWER LTD*
  
 
TRENT HOUSE
  
  
ARROW LAUNCH SERVICES INC
  
E I DUPONT NEMOURS & CO
  
OLYMPIC PIPE LINE COMPANY
  
WA COIN & BULLION ASSN
  
OPTOMETRIC PHYSICIANS OF WA
  
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC
  
WA CHRISTMAS TREE GROWERS
 
BRADLEY TOWER
  
  
ARROW LAUNCH SERVICES INC
  
COMMUNITY BANKERS OF WA
  
E I DUPONT NEMOURS & CO
  
WA CHRISTMAS TREE GROWERS
  
WA COIN & BULLION ASSN
  
OLYMPIC PIPE LINE COMPANY
  
OPTOMETRIC PHYSICIANS OF WA
  
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC
TRACY, SUSAN
  
 
SUSAN TRACY
  
  
BIOTECHNOLOGY INDUSTRY ORG
  
CARING FOR WASHINGTON
  
EVERGREEN TREATMENT SERVICES
  
WA ST SOC OF ORAL/MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY
  
WA POISON CENTER
  
WA ST ARTS ALLIANCE
  
WA ST MEDICAL ASSN
  
WA AIRPORT MANAGEMENT ASSN
  
WA AMBULATORY SURGERY CENTER ASSN
  
WA MASSAGE OWNERS ASSN
  
PUBLIC HEALTH ROUNDTABLE
  
THERAPEUTIC HEALTH SERVICES
  
WA ACADEMY OF EYE PHYSICIANS & SURGEONS
 
LAURA TRACY
  
  
BIOTECHNOLOGY INDUSTRY ORG
  
CARING FOR WASHINGTON
  
WA ST MEDICAL ASSN
  
WA ST SOC OF ORAL/MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY
  
WA MASSAGE OWNERS ASSN
  
WA POISON CENTER
  
WA ST ARTS ALLIANCE
  
WA ACADEMY OF EYE PHYSICIANS & SURGEONS
  
WA AIRPORT MANAGEMENT ASSN
  
WA AMBULATORY SURGERY CENTER ASSN
  
EVERGREEN TREATMENT SERVICES
  
PUBLIC HEALTH ROUNDTABLE
  
THERAPEUTIC HEALTH SERVICES
WA CAPITOL SERVICES*
  
 
GORDON WALGREN
  
  
WA ST FED OF ANIMAL CARE/CONTROL AGENCIES
WAYPOINT CONSULTING GROUP*
  
 
ALEX HUR
  
  
PIONEER HUMAN SERVICES
 
JIM RICHARDS
  
  
CITY OF KIRKLAND
  
COLLEGE SUCCESS FOUNDATION
  
WA WILDLIFE & RECREATION COALITION
  
SOCIETY OF PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING EMPLOYEES IN AEROSPACE SPEEA
  
STATEWIDE POVERTY ACTION NETWORK
  
PIONEER HUMAN SERVICES
  
SILICON ENERGY

Firm Name
Agents or Subcontractors
Employers Name
  
  
NON-PROFIT INSURANCE PROGRAM
  
JOINT COUNCIL OF TEAMSTERS #28
  
LIFE SCIENCES DISCOVERY FUND
 
MAJKEN RYHERD
  
  
CITY OF KIRKLAND
  
COLLEGE SUCCESS FOUNDATION
  
WA WILDLIFE & RECREATION COALITION
  
SOCIETY OF PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING EMPLOYEES IN AEROSPACE SPEEA
  
STATEWIDE POVERTY ACTION NETWORK
  
PIONEER HUMAN SERVICES
  
SILICON ENERGY
  
LIFE SCIENCES DISCOVERY FUND
  
NON-PROFIT INSURANCE PROGRAM
  
INTL ASSN OF MACHINISTS & AREOSPACE WORKERS DIST LODGE 751
  
JOINT COUNCIL OF TEAMSTERS #28
 
TERESITA TORRES
  
  
CITY OF KIRKLAND
  
COLLEGE SUCCESS FOUNDATION
  
WA WILDLIFE & RECREATION COALITION
  
SOCIETY OF PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING EMPLOYEES IN AEROSPACE SPEEA
  
STATEWIDE POVERTY ACTION NETWORK
  
LIFE SCIENCES DISCOVERY FUND
  
NON-PROFIT INSURANCE PROGRAM
  
INTL ASSN OF MACHINISTS & AREOSPACE WORKERS DIST LODGE 751
  
JOINT COUNCIL OF TEAMSTERS #28
WHITE TUDOR LLC*
  
 
KATHERINE WHITE TUDOR
  
  
COMPASSION & CHOICES
  
WA ASSN COMMUNITY & MIGRANT HEALTH CTRS
  
WA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY ASSN
  
WA ST NURSES ASSN
WILSON STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS*
  
 
D J WILSON
  
  
COLUMBIA UNITED PROVIDERS
  
RURAL HEALTH CLINIC ASSN
  
RYTHER
WOODRING, JOHN
  
 
JOHN WOODRING
  
  
MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES OF WA
  
RENTAL HOUSING ASSN OF PUGET SOUND
 
KYLE WOODRING
  
  
MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES OF WA
  
RENTAL HOUSING ASSN OF PUGET SOUND